Veja a lista dos vencedores do "Emmy Internacional 2016"

22/11/2016 15:41
2016 INTERNATIONAL EMMY® AWARDS NOMINEES 
 
* ARTS PROGRAMMING 
 
Gabo 
Discovery Networks Latin America / Caracol Televisión / Justin Webster Productions / Ronachan Films / Horne Productions
Colombia 
 
Gérard Depardieu: Grandeur Nature (Gérard Depardieu: Out of Frame) 
Kaliste Productions / Richard Melloul Production / France Télévisions (France 5)
France 
 
Interrupt this Program (Resilient Cities) 
Noble Television / Story Park Inc.
Canada
 
The Man Who Shot Hiroshima - WINNER
WOWOW Inc. /  Kmax Co.,Ltd.
Japan 
 
 
* BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR 
 
Dustin Hoffman in Roald Dahl's Esio Trot - WINNER
Endor Productions Ltd / Red Arrow International / The Weinstein Company
United Kingdom 
 
Alexandre Nero in A Regra do Jogo (Rules of the Game) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
Florian Stetter in Nackt Unter Wölfen (Naked Among Wolves) 
UFA Ficition / MDR / ARD Degeto / WDR / SWR / BR / MIA Film / Global Screen / Universum 
Germany 
 
James Wen in Echoes of Time 
Ochre Pictures 
Singapore 
 
 
* BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS 
 
Judi Dench in Roald Dahl's Esio Trot 
Endor Productions Ltd / Red Arrow International / The Weinstein Company
United Kingdom 
 
Jodi Sta. Maria in Pangako Sa'yo (The Promise) 
ABS-CBN Corporation 
Philippines 
 
Grazi Massafera in Verdades Secretas (Hidden Truths) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
Christiane Paul in Unterm Radar (Under the Radar) - WINNER
Enigma film / Westdeutscher Rundfunk / ARD Degeto
Germany 
 
 
* COMEDY 
 
Dix Pour Cent (Call my Agent) 
Mon Voisin Productions / Mother Production / Ce Qui Me Meut Motion Pictures / France Télévisions (France 2)
France 
 
Hoff the Record - WINNER
Me & You Productions 
United Kingdom 
 
Puppet Nation ZA 
Both Worlds 
South Africa 
 
Zorra (The Mess) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
 
* DOCUMENTARY 
 
Krieg der Lügen (War of Lies) - WINNER
Zischlermann Filmproduktion
Germany 
 
Madres de Plaza de Mayo - La Historia (Mothers of Plaza de Mayo - The Story) 
El Perro en la Luna
Argentina 
 
Mom & Clarinet 
Korean Broadcasting System /  Upright Media
South Korea 
 
My Son the Jihadi 
True Vision Productions 
United Kingdom 
 
 
* DRAMA 
 
19-2 Season 2 
Sphere Media Plus / Echo Media 
Canada 
 
La Casa Del Mar 
OnDIRECTV / Cisne Films / StoryLab
Argentina 
 
Deutschland 83 - WINNER
UFA Fiction / RTL Television 
Germany 
 
Waiting for Jasmin 
ABC Production & Distribution
United Arab Emirates 
 
 
* NON-ENGLISH U.S. PRIMETIME PROGRAM 
 
Asombrosamente: Un Cerebro Dos Idiomas (Asombrosamente: One Brain Two Languages)
Fox Networks Group Latin America / Nat Geo Mundo / National Geographic Channels Latin America / Nativa Productions United States of America 
 
La Banda 
FremantleMedia Latin America / Syco / Univision / Saban
United States of America 
 
Francisco, El Jesuita (Francis, The Jesuit) - WINNER
Anima Films / The History Channel Latin America / Telemundo / Claro Video / DirecTV
United States of America 
 
Un Viaje con Fidel (A Trip with Fidel) 
CNN en Español 
United States of America
 
 
* NON-SCRIPTED ENTERTAINMENT 
 
Adotada 
Formata Producoes / Estudio Sao Paulo 
Brazil 
 
Allt För Sverige (The Great Swedish Adventure) - WINNER
Meter Television / SVT - Sveriges Television
Sweden 
 
Gogglebox 
Studio Lambert 
United Kingdom 
 
I Can See Your Voice 
CJ E&M / Signal
South Korea 
 
 
* TELENOVELA 
 
30 Vies - Samuel Pagé 
Aetios Productions Inc.
Canada 
 
Bridges of Love 
ABS-CBN Corporation 
Philippines 
 
A Regra do Jogo (Rules of the Game) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
Verdades Secretas (Hidden Truths) - WINNER
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
 
* TV MOVIE/MINI-SERIES 
 
Capital - WINNER
Kudos / BBC One
United Kingdom 
 
Nackt unter Wölfen (Naked Among Wolves) 
UFA Fiction / MDR / ARD Degeto / WDR / SWR / BR / MIA Film / Global Screen / Universum
Germany 
 
Os Experientes (The Wise Ones) 
Globo TV / O2 Filmes
Brazil 
 
Splash Splash Love 
MBC (Munhwa Broadcasting Corporation)
South Korea
 
Imagem relacionada
 
Abaixo a lista dos vencedores (e as produções brasileiras finalistas) :
 
2016 INTERNATIONAL EMMY® AWARDS NOMINEES 
 
* ARTS PROGRAMMING 
 
Gabo 
Discovery Networks Latin America / Caracol Televisión / Justin Webster Productions / Ronachan Films / Horne Productions
Colombia 
 
Gérard Depardieu: Grandeur Nature (Gérard Depardieu: Out of Frame) 
Kaliste Productions / Richard Melloul Production / France Télévisions (France 5)
France 
 
Interrupt this Program (Resilient Cities) 
Noble Television / Story Park Inc.
Canada
 
The Man Who Shot Hiroshima - WINNER
WOWOW Inc. /  Kmax Co.,Ltd.
Japan 
 
 
* BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR 
 
Dustin Hoffman in Roald Dahl's Esio Trot - WINNER
Endor Productions Ltd / Red Arrow International / The Weinstein Company
United Kingdom 
 
Alexandre Nero in A Regra do Jogo (Rules of the Game) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
Florian Stetter in Nackt Unter Wölfen (Naked Among Wolves) 
UFA Ficition / MDR / ARD Degeto / WDR / SWR / BR / MIA Film / Global Screen / Universum 
Germany 
 
James Wen in Echoes of Time 
Ochre Pictures 
Singapore 
 
 
* BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS 
 
Judi Dench in Roald Dahl's Esio Trot 
Endor Productions Ltd / Red Arrow International / The Weinstein Company
United Kingdom 
 
Jodi Sta. Maria in Pangako Sa'yo (The Promise) 
ABS-CBN Corporation 
Philippines 
 
Grazi Massafera in Verdades Secretas (Hidden Truths) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
Christiane Paul in Unterm Radar (Under the Radar) - WINNER
Enigma film / Westdeutscher Rundfunk / ARD Degeto
Germany 
 
 
* COMEDY 
 
Dix Pour Cent (Call my Agent) 
Mon Voisin Productions / Mother Production / Ce Qui Me Meut Motion Pictures / France Télévisions (France 2)
France 
 
Hoff the Record - WINNER
Me & You Productions 
United Kingdom 
 
Puppet Nation ZA 
Both Worlds 
South Africa 
 
Zorra (The Mess) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
 
* DOCUMENTARY 
 
Krieg der Lügen (War of Lies) - WINNER
Zischlermann Filmproduktion
Germany 
 
Madres de Plaza de Mayo - La Historia (Mothers of Plaza de Mayo - The Story) 
El Perro en la Luna
Argentina 
 
Mom & Clarinet 
Korean Broadcasting System /  Upright Media
South Korea 
 
My Son the Jihadi 
True Vision Productions 
United Kingdom 
 
 
* DRAMA 
 
19-2 Season 2 
Sphere Media Plus / Echo Media 
Canada 
 
La Casa Del Mar 
OnDIRECTV / Cisne Films / StoryLab
Argentina 
 
Deutschland 83 - WINNER
UFA Fiction / RTL Television 
Germany 
 
Waiting for Jasmin 
ABC Production & Distribution
United Arab Emirates 
 
 
* NON-ENGLISH U.S. PRIMETIME PROGRAM 
 
Asombrosamente: Un Cerebro Dos Idiomas (Asombrosamente: One Brain Two Languages)
Fox Networks Group Latin America / Nat Geo Mundo / National Geographic Channels Latin America / Nativa Productions United States of America 
 
La Banda 
FremantleMedia Latin America / Syco / Univision / Saban
United States of America 
 
Francisco, El Jesuita (Francis, The Jesuit) - WINNER
Anima Films / The History Channel Latin America / Telemundo / Claro Video / DirecTV
United States of America 
 
Un Viaje con Fidel (A Trip with Fidel) 
CNN en Español 
United States of America
 
 
* NON-SCRIPTED ENTERTAINMENT 
 
Adotada 
Formata Producoes / Estudio Sao Paulo 
Brazil 
 
Allt För Sverige (The Great Swedish Adventure) - WINNER
Meter Television / SVT - Sveriges Television
Sweden 
 
Gogglebox 
Studio Lambert 
United Kingdom 
 
I Can See Your Voice 
CJ E&M / Signal
South Korea 
 
 
* TELENOVELA 
 
30 Vies - Samuel Pagé 
Aetios Productions Inc.
Canada 
 
Bridges of Love 
ABS-CBN Corporation 
Philippines 
 
A Regra do Jogo (Rules of the Game) 
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
Verdades Secretas (Hidden Truths) - WINNER
Globo TV 
Brazil 
 
 
* TV MOVIE/MINI-SERIES 
 
Capital - WINNER
Kudos / BBC One
United Kingdom 
 
Nackt unter Wölfen (Naked Among Wolves) 
UFA Fiction / MDR / ARD Degeto / WDR / SWR / BR / MIA Film / Global Screen / Universum
Germany 
 
Os Experientes (The Wise Ones) 
Globo TV / O2 Filmes
Brazil 
 
Splash Splash Love 
MBC (Munhwa Broadcasting Corporation)
South Korea

 

 

 

FONTE:

http://www.iemmys.tv/awards_nominees.aspx

 

 

 

 


Crie um site com

  • Totalmente GRÁTIS
  • Centenas de templates
  • Todo em português

Este site foi criado com Webnode. Crie um grátis para você também!